Binance Square

Token Terminal

image
Verifizierter Creator
Fundamentals for crypto: https://tokenterminal.com/explorer
5 Following
4.4K+ Follower
3.1K+ Like gegeben
233 Geteilt
Beiträge
·
--
Artikel
Übersetzung ansehen
Aave April 2026 Report1) Executive summary Aave $AAVE is DeFi's dominant lending project, operating decentralized markets where users supply assets to earn yield and borrowers access overcollateralized loans. The project manages risk parameters through governance and specialized risk service providers, combining permissionless market access with asset-specific collateral, borrowing, and liquidation controls. Since launching in 2020, Aave has expanded across V2 and V3 lending markets, while Aave V4 launched on Ethereum in March 2026 with a modular hub-and-spoke architecture for more specialized borrowing strategies. The project has also broadened beyond its core lending markets through GHO, Aave's live overcollateralized stablecoin; Aave App, an upcoming retail-style fixed income savings product powered by Aave markets; and Aave Horizon, an institutional market launched in August 2025 for borrowing stablecoins against tokenized real-world assets. April was shaped by the KelpDAO LayerZero rsETH bridge exploit, which left part of the rsETH supply without sufficient ETH backing. The incident created a stress event for Aave's rsETH markets even though Aave's core contracts were not exploited. TVL, active loans, market share, and AAVE's token price were impacted by the incident, but have since begun to recover as the ongoing recovery effort gets closer to completion. Given the volatility, fees and revenue both increased during this period. GHO continued to grow in market cap, and Aave Horizon was stable month over month. 🔑 Key metrics (April 2026) Total value locked: $36.67b (-13.39% MoM, +27.29% YoY)Active loans: $15.45b (-6.63% MoM, +43.18% YoY)Fees: $56.53m (+28.63% MoM, +58.67% YoY)Revenue: $7.80m (+17.39% MoM, +49.98% YoY)Monthly active users: 116.6k (+1.75% MoM, +11.79% YoY)Market share: 58.13% (-2.47 pp MoM, -0.18 pp YoY)GHO market cap: $532.35m (+3.47% MoM, +138.42% YoY) Metrics exclude Aave deployments and products not yet tracked by Token Terminal, including Aave V4, Mantle, and MegaETH. 🛡️ DeFi United DeFi United is a coordinated relief effort led by Aave service providers following the April 18 KelpDAO rsETH incident. The initiative brings together ecosystem participants and individual contributors to improve rsETH backing and help normalize market conditions across affected venues and networks. The effort depends on both funding commitments and external recovery steps, including actions outside DeFi United's direct control such as KelpDAO reopening rsETH withdrawals and the Arbitrum DAO governance process to release ETH frozen by the Arbitrum Security Council. That Arbitrum process is underway, and the first Snapshot temperature check reached quorum with overwhelming support. The public tracker shows over $300m and more than 137,000 ETH raised or committed across the recovery effort, including pending governance-dependent amounts such as Arbitrum DAO's frozen ETH. For Aave, DeFi United is relevant because the rsETH incident created exposure in Aave markets even though Aave's own contracts were not exploited. The initiative therefore provides important context for April's data: lower TVL and active loans, higher fees and revenue, and a month defined by market stress, governance coordination, and collateral risk management. 👥 Aave Labs team commentary "Since April 18, the primary focus has been working towards restoring rsETH's backing and normalizing market conditions across Aave and the rest of DeFi. We've worked closely with several ecosystem partners, DAOs, and community members throughout this effort, and the support has been incredible. The rsETH recovery technical plan is now in its late stages, with details available in Aave's technical implementation plan and Phase II recovery update. Aave V4 and V3 markets unaffected by the incident continue to operate as normal, and V4 recently hit a new all-time high of $50 million in deposits despite the volatility." 2) Total value locked Total value locked (TVL) measures the total USD value of collateral deposited into Aave and outstanding loans. April TVL averaged $36.67b, down 13.39% from March's $42.34b but up 27.29% from April 2025's $28.81b. The decline marked a second consecutive monthly contraction and was materially sharper than March's 5.79% decrease. April's drawdown should be interpreted in the context of the rsETH incident, which affected confidence around a major liquid staking token collateral market and prompted market freezes, risk reviews, and coordinated recovery efforts. Because the monthly average includes both pre- and post-incident balances, it sits above the month-end level: Aave TVL ended April at $26.26b. Despite the decline, Aave's TVL remained meaningfully above year-ago levels. Ethereum remained the primary venue for Aave liquidity, accounting for 81.63% of April TVL, down slightly from 82.06% in March. Plasma accounted for 8.25%, Arbitrum One for 3.40%, Base for 2.94%, other chains for 2.18%, and Avalanche for 1.61%. Compared with April 2025, the chain mix has diversified. Ethereum's TVL share declined from 86.69% to 81.63%, while Plasma emerged as a meaningful contributor over the intervening period. Arbitrum One and Base together represented 6.34% of TVL in April, broadly consistent with Aave's multichain strategy but still small relative to Ethereum. The asset mix was led by WETH at $6.8b, or 19.2% of TVL, followed by Other at $6.2b (17.4%), weETH at $4.2b (12.0%), USDT at $3.8b (10.8%), wstETH at $3.6b (10.2%), USDC at $3.5b (9.7%), WBTC at $3.0b (8.5%), and cbBTC at $1.6b (4.6%). The persistence of WETH and liquid staking assets near the top of the deposit base underscores the importance of collateral risk controls for ETH-correlated assets. 3) Active loans Active loans measures the total USD value of outstanding borrows across all Aave lending markets. April active loans averaged $15.45b, down 6.63% from March's $16.55b but up 43.18% from April 2025's $10.79b. Active loans declined less sharply than TVL, which lifted Aave's utilization rate from approximately 39.1% in March to 42.1% in April. This suggests that borrowing demand remained comparatively resilient even as deposited capital declined. The monthly average also sits above the post-incident month-end level, with active loans ending April at $11.66b. In a stress month, that resilience can reflect both organic borrowing demand and the impact of risk-management actions around affected assets. Ethereum accounted for 80.84% of April active loans, essentially flat versus March's 80.81%. Plasma accounted for 9.67%, down from 9.98%, while Arbitrum One increased from 3.11% to 3.44%. Base declined from 3.12% to 2.99%, other chains increased from 1.62% to 1.70%, and Avalanche was broadly stable at 1.37%. Borrowed assets were concentrated in WETH, USDT, and USDC. WETH represented $6.3b, or 40.9% of active loans, followed by USDT at $3.0b (19.8%), USDC at $2.9b (18.6%), USDT0 at $1.2b (7.5%), USDe at $822.4m (5.4%), Other at $531.0m (3.5%), GHO at $200.7m (1.3%), and RLUSD at $177.1m (1.2%). 4) Fees Fees measures the total USD value paid by users to Aave markets, including borrower interest, liquidation-related fees, flash loan fees, SVR, and other protocol-level fee sources. April fees totaled $56.53m, up 28.63% from March's $43.94m and up 58.67% from April 2025's $35.63m. April's fee increase contrasts with the decline in TVL and active loans. The divergence is consistent with a stress month in which higher rates, market volatility, and collateral management activity can raise fee generation even as balance-sheet size falls. The fee mix remained overwhelmingly interest-driven, which indicates that ordinary borrowing costs, rather than one isolated fee source, represented the bulk of activity. Ethereum accounted for 81.02% of April fees, up from 78.90% in March. Plasma accounted for 10.52%, Arbitrum One for 2.85%, Base for 2.36%, other chains for 1.74%, and Avalanche for 1.52%. Interest accounted for $55.7m, or 98.6% of April fees. Liquidation fees accounted for $414.1k (0.7%), SVR for $146.4k (0.3%), flash loan fees for $121.4k (0.2%), and treasury for $116.0k (0.2%). Fees by borrowed asset were led by WETH at $17.8m (31.7%), USDT at $13.9m (24.7%), USDC at $12.8m (22.8%), USDT0 at $4.9m (8.8%), USDe at $2.9m (5.2%), Other at $1.4m (2.6%), DAI at $811.6k (1.4%), and GHO at $736.7k (1.3%). The rate environment helps explain the fee increase. WETH on Ethereum rates started the month at 1.7% for lending and 2.3% for borrowing, then spiked around the KelpDAO rsETH incident as liquidity conditions tightened and borrowers managed collateral and debt positions. WETH rates peaked on April 19 at 7.0% for lending and 8.3% for borrowing, before ending the month at 4.0% and 4.8%. USDC rates followed a similar pattern, with a sharper spike. USDC rates started the month at 2.7% for lending and 3.7% for borrowing, peaked on April 20 at 13.3% and 14.9%, and ended the month at 4.1% and 5.0%. April was therefore not simply a lower-balance-sheet month. It was a higher-intensity market environment in which the price of liquidity rose sharply around the incident window before partially normalizing by month-end. 5) Revenue Revenue measures the portion of Aave fees retained by the protocol after supply-side payments and other distributions. April revenue totaled $7.80m, up 17.39% from March's $6.64m and up 49.98% from April 2025's $5.20m. Revenue grew more slowly than fees, implying that a larger share of April's gross fee generation flowed to suppliers or other counterparties. This is directionally consistent with a lending market where borrower interest remains the dominant fee source and the supply side captures most of the economics. Ethereum accounted for 84.88% of April revenue, up slightly from 84.67% in March. Plasma accounted for 6.47%, Arbitrum One for 2.74%, other chains for 2.10%, Base for 2.07%, and Avalanche for 1.73%. Interest accounted for $7.5m, or 96.1% of April revenue. SVR accounted for $146.4k (1.9%), treasury for $116.0k (1.5%), liquidation for $43.4k (0.6%), and flash loans for $48.6 (0.1%). Revenue by borrowed asset was led by WETH at $2.8m (36.5%), USDT at $1.4m (18.5%), USDC at $1.4m (17.9%), USDe at $730.5k (9.4%), GHO at $502.5k (6.5%), USDT0 at $255.4k (3.3%), Other at $243.7k (3.2%), and DAI at $212.2k (2.7%). 6) Monthly active users Monthly active users (MAU) measures the number of unique addresses interacting with Aave during the month. April MAU averaged 116.6k, up 1.75% from March's 114.6k and up 11.79% from April 2025's 104.3k. User activity increased slightly despite lower TVL and active loans. In the context of the rsETH incident, higher activity should not be read purely as organic user growth; it likely also reflects users monitoring positions, adjusting collateral, repaying debt, or withdrawing liquidity during the stress period. Base accounted for 31.10% of April MAU, down from 36.83% in March but still the largest chain by user count. Ethereum accounted for 20.49%, BNB Chain for 13.93%, Arbitrum One for 13.62%, Polygon for 11.78%, other chains for 2.98%, Avalanche for 2.42%, OP Mainnet for 1.42%, Plasma for 1.16%, and Gnosis for 1.10%. The user distribution differs materially from the capital distribution. Ethereum represented more than 80% of TVL and active loans but only 20.49% of MAU, while Base, BNB Chain, Arbitrum One, and Polygon contributed a much larger share of addresses than capital. This highlights the distinction between Aave's capital centers and user acquisition surfaces. 7) Market share Market share measures Aave's share of active loans among lending projects tracked by Token Terminal. Aave accounted for 58.13% of tracked active loans in April, down 2.47 percentage points from March's 60.60% and down 0.18 percentage points from April 2025's 58.31%. The market share decline occurred even though Aave remained the clear leader by active loans. Aave's active loans fell from $16.55b to $15.45b, while the rest of the tracked lending market increased from $10.76b to $11.13b. That combination reduced Aave's share without changing its leadership position. Across the tracked lending market, Aave held $15.45b in active loans, followed by Morpho at $4.16b, Fluid at $1.46b, Spark at $1.22b, Kamino at $1.03b, Maple Finance at $943.3m, Euler at $639.9m, Compound at $588.2m, Other at $572.6m, and Venus at $515.5m. 8) AAVE market cap & buybacks AAVE fully diluted valuation averaged $1.54b in April, down 12.28% from March's $1.76b and down 35.17% from April 2025's $2.38b. The decline was directionally aligned with the broader risk-off tone around the rsETH incident and lower Aave balance-sheet metrics. AAVE buybacks are a DAO-led capital allocation program that uses protocol revenue and treasury assets to acquire AAVE on the secondary market. Governance discussions in late 2025 framed the program as a long-term Aavenomics initiative, with flexible execution led by TokenLogic and the Aave Finance Committee and calibrated around protocol revenue, liquidity conditions, and market volatility. A February 2026 Aave DAO funding review described the program as having launched on April 9, 2025 and accumulated more than 205,000 AAVE over its first 10 months. AAVE buybacks totaled $1.58m in April, representing 16,242 AAVE bought. This was down from $2.61m and 23,741 AAVE in March, and from $3.03m and 20,358 AAVE in April 2025. The buyback cadence slowed because the program was paused after the rsETH incident. A TokenLogic ARFC published on April 22 stated that no buyback transactions had been executed since April 19 and proposed keeping the pause in place until the rsETH situation became clearer, citing the need to preserve DAO balance-sheet flexibility for any coordinated response. 9) GHO market cap & transfer volume GHO market cap measures the circulating USD value of GHO, Aave's native overcollateralized stablecoin. GHO market cap averaged $532.35m in April, up 3.47% from March's $514.51m and 138.42% from April 2025's $223.28m. GHO continued to grow through April despite the broader stress around Aave markets. This made GHO one of the more constructive parts of the month's metrics: while most key metrics declined, GHO market cap increased. GHO transfer volume totaled $3.52b in April, down 34.14% from March's $5.34b but up 52.63% from April 2025's $2.30b. Cumulative YoY transfer volume reached $45.89b. 10) Aave Horizon Aave Horizon is Aave's institutional lending market for tokenized real-world assets and stablecoin liquidity. Horizon TVL averaged $515.33m in April, up 2.96% from March. Horizon launched in August 2025, so YoY growth is not applicable. Horizon deposits were led by RLUSD at $193.51m in April, followed by USCC at $110.36m, USTB at $37.16m, GHO at $34.57m, USDC at $11.02m, VBILL at $6.78m, and JAAA at $2.56m. RLUSD accounted for 48.87% of April Horizon deposits. Horizon borrows were led by RLUSD at $93.72m in April, followed by GHO at $18.87m and USDC at $6.77m. Compared with March, RLUSD increased from $91.33m, GHO increased from $5.31m, and USDC declined from $9.54m. Horizon remained smaller than Aave's core lending markets but continued to show evidence of institutional stablecoin and tokenized asset demand. The increase in GHO borrowing within Horizon is especially relevant because it connects Aave's stablecoin strategy with its institutional market design. 11) Outlook Aave's next phase will likely be shaped by how effectively it converts April's stress event into stronger risk systems, deeper ecosystem coordination, and continued product expansion. The rsETH incident placed collateral onboarding, bridge risk, oracle design, liquidation coordination, and recovery funding at the center of the Aave narrative. The immediate focus is likely to remain on restoring affected rsETH backing, normalizing market conditions, and maintaining user confidence. V4 remains an important medium-term growth driver. Its modular architecture is designed to support new borrowing strategies without fragmenting liquidity. The April environment may make conservative rollout, controlled caps, and transparent risk monitoring more important than raw deployment speed. GHO, Horizon, and Aave App remain central to Aave's expansion beyond ordinary DeFi lending. GHO's market cap continued to grow in April, Horizon's TVL increased modestly even as core TVL declined, and Aave App is expected to give the protocol a more retail-oriented fixed income distribution surface. If GHO liquidity deepens, Horizon continues to onboard institutional collateral and borrowing demand, and Aave App broadens access to Aave-powered savings, the project can expand its revenue surface while reinforcing its liquidity moat. 12) Definitions Products: Aave V3: the current major version, launched in March 2022, enabling multichain deployment and features such as e-mode for improved capital efficiency.Aave V4: launched on Ethereum in late March 2026. Introduces a hub-and-spoke architecture where shared liquidity pools (hubs) connect to modular borrowing strategies (spokes).Aave Horizon: a permissioned lending market for tokenized real-world assets, launched in August 2025. Stablecoin supply is permissionless; collateral onboarding is managed by tokenization issuers.Aave App: Aave's upcoming mobile app for retail users to access fixed income savings powered by Aave markets.GHO: Aave's native decentralized stablecoin, launched in 2023. Borrowers mint GHO using their Aave collateral. Metrics: Total value locked: measures the total USD value of collateral deposited into Aave and outstanding loans.Active loans: measures the total USD value of outstanding borrows across all Aave lending markets.Fees: measures the total USD value of fees paid by users across all of Aave's lending markets, aggregated across all income types (see below).Revenue: measures the total USD value of fees retained by the Aave DAO, aggregated across all income types (see below).APY: measures the annualized lending or borrowing rate for a given Aave market.Monthly active users: measures the number of unique wallet addresses that have interacted with Aave over a rolling 30-day period.Market share: measures Aave's share of active loans relative to other lending projects.AAVE market cap: measures the fully diluted valuation of the AAVE token.GHO market cap: measures the fully diluted valuation of GHO, Aave's native decentralized stablecoin.GHO transfer volume: measures the total USD value of GHO transferred onchain over a given period. Income types: Interest: fees paid by borrowers on outstanding loans. A share of interest flows to the DAO treasury as revenue.Liquidation: fees collected when undercollateralized positions are liquidated.SVR: revenue recaptured from oracle-related MEV during liquidations via Chainlink SVR.Flash loan: fees charged on uncollateralized loans that are borrowed and repaid within a single transaction.Treasury: fees from Aave DAO treasury management activities.GHO stability module: fees charged on swaps between GHO and other stablecoins through the GHO Stability Module. 13) About this report This report is published monthly and produced leveraging Token Terminal's end-to-end onchain data infrastructure. All metrics are sourced directly from blockchain data. Charts and datasets referenced in this report can be viewed on the corresponding Aave April 2026 Report dashboard on Token Terminal.

Aave April 2026 Report

1) Executive summary
Aave $AAVE is DeFi's dominant lending project, operating decentralized markets where users supply assets to earn yield and borrowers access overcollateralized loans. The project manages risk parameters through governance and specialized risk service providers, combining permissionless market access with asset-specific collateral, borrowing, and liquidation controls.
Since launching in 2020, Aave has expanded across V2 and V3 lending markets, while Aave V4 launched on Ethereum in March 2026 with a modular hub-and-spoke architecture for more specialized borrowing strategies. The project has also broadened beyond its core lending markets through GHO, Aave's live overcollateralized stablecoin; Aave App, an upcoming retail-style fixed income savings product powered by Aave markets; and Aave Horizon, an institutional market launched in August 2025 for borrowing stablecoins against tokenized real-world assets.
April was shaped by the KelpDAO LayerZero rsETH bridge exploit, which left part of the rsETH supply without sufficient ETH backing. The incident created a stress event for Aave's rsETH markets even though Aave's core contracts were not exploited. TVL, active loans, market share, and AAVE's token price were impacted by the incident, but have since begun to recover as the ongoing recovery effort gets closer to completion. Given the volatility, fees and revenue both increased during this period. GHO continued to grow in market cap, and Aave Horizon was stable month over month.
🔑 Key metrics (April 2026)
Total value locked: $36.67b (-13.39% MoM, +27.29% YoY)Active loans: $15.45b (-6.63% MoM, +43.18% YoY)Fees: $56.53m (+28.63% MoM, +58.67% YoY)Revenue: $7.80m (+17.39% MoM, +49.98% YoY)Monthly active users: 116.6k (+1.75% MoM, +11.79% YoY)Market share: 58.13% (-2.47 pp MoM, -0.18 pp YoY)GHO market cap: $532.35m (+3.47% MoM, +138.42% YoY)
Metrics exclude Aave deployments and products not yet tracked by Token Terminal, including Aave V4, Mantle, and MegaETH.
🛡️ DeFi United
DeFi United is a coordinated relief effort led by Aave service providers following the April 18 KelpDAO rsETH incident. The initiative brings together ecosystem participants and individual contributors to improve rsETH backing and help normalize market conditions across affected venues and networks.
The effort depends on both funding commitments and external recovery steps, including actions outside DeFi United's direct control such as KelpDAO reopening rsETH withdrawals and the Arbitrum DAO governance process to release ETH frozen by the Arbitrum Security Council. That Arbitrum process is underway, and the first Snapshot temperature check reached quorum with overwhelming support. The public tracker shows over $300m and more than 137,000 ETH raised or committed across the recovery effort, including pending governance-dependent amounts such as Arbitrum DAO's frozen ETH.
For Aave, DeFi United is relevant because the rsETH incident created exposure in Aave markets even though Aave's own contracts were not exploited. The initiative therefore provides important context for April's data: lower TVL and active loans, higher fees and revenue, and a month defined by market stress, governance coordination, and collateral risk management.
👥 Aave Labs team commentary
"Since April 18, the primary focus has been working towards restoring rsETH's backing and normalizing market conditions across Aave and the rest of DeFi. We've worked closely with several ecosystem partners, DAOs, and community members throughout this effort, and the support has been incredible.
The rsETH recovery technical plan is now in its late stages, with details available in Aave's technical implementation plan and Phase II recovery update. Aave V4 and V3 markets unaffected by the incident continue to operate as normal, and V4 recently hit a new all-time high of $50 million in deposits despite the volatility."
2) Total value locked
Total value locked (TVL) measures the total USD value of collateral deposited into Aave and outstanding loans. April TVL averaged $36.67b, down 13.39% from March's $42.34b but up 27.29% from April 2025's $28.81b.
The decline marked a second consecutive monthly contraction and was materially sharper than March's 5.79% decrease. April's drawdown should be interpreted in the context of the rsETH incident, which affected confidence around a major liquid staking token collateral market and prompted market freezes, risk reviews, and coordinated recovery efforts.
Because the monthly average includes both pre- and post-incident balances, it sits above the month-end level: Aave TVL ended April at $26.26b. Despite the decline, Aave's TVL remained meaningfully above year-ago levels.
Ethereum remained the primary venue for Aave liquidity, accounting for 81.63% of April TVL, down slightly from 82.06% in March. Plasma accounted for 8.25%, Arbitrum One for 3.40%, Base for 2.94%, other chains for 2.18%, and Avalanche for 1.61%.
Compared with April 2025, the chain mix has diversified. Ethereum's TVL share declined from 86.69% to 81.63%, while Plasma emerged as a meaningful contributor over the intervening period. Arbitrum One and Base together represented 6.34% of TVL in April, broadly consistent with Aave's multichain strategy but still small relative to Ethereum.
The asset mix was led by WETH at $6.8b, or 19.2% of TVL, followed by Other at $6.2b (17.4%), weETH at $4.2b (12.0%), USDT at $3.8b (10.8%), wstETH at $3.6b (10.2%), USDC at $3.5b (9.7%), WBTC at $3.0b (8.5%), and cbBTC at $1.6b (4.6%). The persistence of WETH and liquid staking assets near the top of the deposit base underscores the importance of collateral risk controls for ETH-correlated assets.
3) Active loans
Active loans measures the total USD value of outstanding borrows across all Aave lending markets. April active loans averaged $15.45b, down 6.63% from March's $16.55b but up 43.18% from April 2025's $10.79b.
Active loans declined less sharply than TVL, which lifted Aave's utilization rate from approximately 39.1% in March to 42.1% in April. This suggests that borrowing demand remained comparatively resilient even as deposited capital declined.
The monthly average also sits above the post-incident month-end level, with active loans ending April at $11.66b. In a stress month, that resilience can reflect both organic borrowing demand and the impact of risk-management actions around affected assets.
Ethereum accounted for 80.84% of April active loans, essentially flat versus March's 80.81%. Plasma accounted for 9.67%, down from 9.98%, while Arbitrum One increased from 3.11% to 3.44%. Base declined from 3.12% to 2.99%, other chains increased from 1.62% to 1.70%, and Avalanche was broadly stable at 1.37%.
Borrowed assets were concentrated in WETH, USDT, and USDC. WETH represented $6.3b, or 40.9% of active loans, followed by USDT at $3.0b (19.8%), USDC at $2.9b (18.6%), USDT0 at $1.2b (7.5%), USDe at $822.4m (5.4%), Other at $531.0m (3.5%), GHO at $200.7m (1.3%), and RLUSD at $177.1m (1.2%).
4) Fees
Fees measures the total USD value paid by users to Aave markets, including borrower interest, liquidation-related fees, flash loan fees, SVR, and other protocol-level fee sources. April fees totaled $56.53m, up 28.63% from March's $43.94m and up 58.67% from April 2025's $35.63m.
April's fee increase contrasts with the decline in TVL and active loans. The divergence is consistent with a stress month in which higher rates, market volatility, and collateral management activity can raise fee generation even as balance-sheet size falls. The fee mix remained overwhelmingly interest-driven, which indicates that ordinary borrowing costs, rather than one isolated fee source, represented the bulk of activity.
Ethereum accounted for 81.02% of April fees, up from 78.90% in March. Plasma accounted for 10.52%, Arbitrum One for 2.85%, Base for 2.36%, other chains for 1.74%, and Avalanche for 1.52%.
Interest accounted for $55.7m, or 98.6% of April fees. Liquidation fees accounted for $414.1k (0.7%), SVR for $146.4k (0.3%), flash loan fees for $121.4k (0.2%), and treasury for $116.0k (0.2%).
Fees by borrowed asset were led by WETH at $17.8m (31.7%), USDT at $13.9m (24.7%), USDC at $12.8m (22.8%), USDT0 at $4.9m (8.8%), USDe at $2.9m (5.2%), Other at $1.4m (2.6%), DAI at $811.6k (1.4%), and GHO at $736.7k (1.3%).
The rate environment helps explain the fee increase. WETH on Ethereum rates started the month at 1.7% for lending and 2.3% for borrowing, then spiked around the KelpDAO rsETH incident as liquidity conditions tightened and borrowers managed collateral and debt positions. WETH rates peaked on April 19 at 7.0% for lending and 8.3% for borrowing, before ending the month at 4.0% and 4.8%.
USDC rates followed a similar pattern, with a sharper spike. USDC rates started the month at 2.7% for lending and 3.7% for borrowing, peaked on April 20 at 13.3% and 14.9%, and ended the month at 4.1% and 5.0%.
April was therefore not simply a lower-balance-sheet month. It was a higher-intensity market environment in which the price of liquidity rose sharply around the incident window before partially normalizing by month-end.
5) Revenue
Revenue measures the portion of Aave fees retained by the protocol after supply-side payments and other distributions. April revenue totaled $7.80m, up 17.39% from March's $6.64m and up 49.98% from April 2025's $5.20m.
Revenue grew more slowly than fees, implying that a larger share of April's gross fee generation flowed to suppliers or other counterparties. This is directionally consistent with a lending market where borrower interest remains the dominant fee source and the supply side captures most of the economics.
Ethereum accounted for 84.88% of April revenue, up slightly from 84.67% in March. Plasma accounted for 6.47%, Arbitrum One for 2.74%, other chains for 2.10%, Base for 2.07%, and Avalanche for 1.73%.
Interest accounted for $7.5m, or 96.1% of April revenue. SVR accounted for $146.4k (1.9%), treasury for $116.0k (1.5%), liquidation for $43.4k (0.6%), and flash loans for $48.6 (0.1%).
Revenue by borrowed asset was led by WETH at $2.8m (36.5%), USDT at $1.4m (18.5%), USDC at $1.4m (17.9%), USDe at $730.5k (9.4%), GHO at $502.5k (6.5%), USDT0 at $255.4k (3.3%), Other at $243.7k (3.2%), and DAI at $212.2k (2.7%).
6) Monthly active users
Monthly active users (MAU) measures the number of unique addresses interacting with Aave during the month. April MAU averaged 116.6k, up 1.75% from March's 114.6k and up 11.79% from April 2025's 104.3k.
User activity increased slightly despite lower TVL and active loans. In the context of the rsETH incident, higher activity should not be read purely as organic user growth; it likely also reflects users monitoring positions, adjusting collateral, repaying debt, or withdrawing liquidity during the stress period.
Base accounted for 31.10% of April MAU, down from 36.83% in March but still the largest chain by user count. Ethereum accounted for 20.49%, BNB Chain for 13.93%, Arbitrum One for 13.62%, Polygon for 11.78%, other chains for 2.98%, Avalanche for 2.42%, OP Mainnet for 1.42%, Plasma for 1.16%, and Gnosis for 1.10%.
The user distribution differs materially from the capital distribution. Ethereum represented more than 80% of TVL and active loans but only 20.49% of MAU, while Base, BNB Chain, Arbitrum One, and Polygon contributed a much larger share of addresses than capital. This highlights the distinction between Aave's capital centers and user acquisition surfaces.
7) Market share
Market share measures Aave's share of active loans among lending projects tracked by Token Terminal. Aave accounted for 58.13% of tracked active loans in April, down 2.47 percentage points from March's 60.60% and down 0.18 percentage points from April 2025's 58.31%.
The market share decline occurred even though Aave remained the clear leader by active loans. Aave's active loans fell from $16.55b to $15.45b, while the rest of the tracked lending market increased from $10.76b to $11.13b. That combination reduced Aave's share without changing its leadership position.
Across the tracked lending market, Aave held $15.45b in active loans, followed by Morpho at $4.16b, Fluid at $1.46b, Spark at $1.22b, Kamino at $1.03b, Maple Finance at $943.3m, Euler at $639.9m, Compound at $588.2m, Other at $572.6m, and Venus at $515.5m.
8) AAVE market cap & buybacks
AAVE fully diluted valuation averaged $1.54b in April, down 12.28% from March's $1.76b and down 35.17% from April 2025's $2.38b. The decline was directionally aligned with the broader risk-off tone around the rsETH incident and lower Aave balance-sheet metrics.
AAVE buybacks are a DAO-led capital allocation program that uses protocol revenue and treasury assets to acquire AAVE on the secondary market. Governance discussions in late 2025 framed the program as a long-term Aavenomics initiative, with flexible execution led by TokenLogic and the Aave Finance Committee and calibrated around protocol revenue, liquidity conditions, and market volatility. A February 2026 Aave DAO funding review described the program as having launched on April 9, 2025 and accumulated more than 205,000 AAVE over its first 10 months.
AAVE buybacks totaled $1.58m in April, representing 16,242 AAVE bought. This was down from $2.61m and 23,741 AAVE in March, and from $3.03m and 20,358 AAVE in April 2025.
The buyback cadence slowed because the program was paused after the rsETH incident. A TokenLogic ARFC published on April 22 stated that no buyback transactions had been executed since April 19 and proposed keeping the pause in place until the rsETH situation became clearer, citing the need to preserve DAO balance-sheet flexibility for any coordinated response.
9) GHO market cap & transfer volume
GHO market cap measures the circulating USD value of GHO, Aave's native overcollateralized stablecoin. GHO market cap averaged $532.35m in April, up 3.47% from March's $514.51m and 138.42% from April 2025's $223.28m.
GHO continued to grow through April despite the broader stress around Aave markets. This made GHO one of the more constructive parts of the month's metrics: while most key metrics declined, GHO market cap increased.
GHO transfer volume totaled $3.52b in April, down 34.14% from March's $5.34b but up 52.63% from April 2025's $2.30b. Cumulative YoY transfer volume reached $45.89b.
10) Aave Horizon
Aave Horizon is Aave's institutional lending market for tokenized real-world assets and stablecoin liquidity. Horizon TVL averaged $515.33m in April, up 2.96% from March. Horizon launched in August 2025, so YoY growth is not applicable.
Horizon deposits were led by RLUSD at $193.51m in April, followed by USCC at $110.36m, USTB at $37.16m, GHO at $34.57m, USDC at $11.02m, VBILL at $6.78m, and JAAA at $2.56m. RLUSD accounted for 48.87% of April Horizon deposits.
Horizon borrows were led by RLUSD at $93.72m in April, followed by GHO at $18.87m and USDC at $6.77m. Compared with March, RLUSD increased from $91.33m, GHO increased from $5.31m, and USDC declined from $9.54m.
Horizon remained smaller than Aave's core lending markets but continued to show evidence of institutional stablecoin and tokenized asset demand. The increase in GHO borrowing within Horizon is especially relevant because it connects Aave's stablecoin strategy with its institutional market design.
11) Outlook
Aave's next phase will likely be shaped by how effectively it converts April's stress event into stronger risk systems, deeper ecosystem coordination, and continued product expansion. The rsETH incident placed collateral onboarding, bridge risk, oracle design, liquidation coordination, and recovery funding at the center of the Aave narrative. The immediate focus is likely to remain on restoring affected rsETH backing, normalizing market conditions, and maintaining user confidence.
V4 remains an important medium-term growth driver. Its modular architecture is designed to support new borrowing strategies without fragmenting liquidity. The April environment may make conservative rollout, controlled caps, and transparent risk monitoring more important than raw deployment speed.
GHO, Horizon, and Aave App remain central to Aave's expansion beyond ordinary DeFi lending. GHO's market cap continued to grow in April, Horizon's TVL increased modestly even as core TVL declined, and Aave App is expected to give the protocol a more retail-oriented fixed income distribution surface. If GHO liquidity deepens, Horizon continues to onboard institutional collateral and borrowing demand, and Aave App broadens access to Aave-powered savings, the project can expand its revenue surface while reinforcing its liquidity moat.
12) Definitions
Products:
Aave V3: the current major version, launched in March 2022, enabling multichain deployment and features such as e-mode for improved capital efficiency.Aave V4: launched on Ethereum in late March 2026. Introduces a hub-and-spoke architecture where shared liquidity pools (hubs) connect to modular borrowing strategies (spokes).Aave Horizon: a permissioned lending market for tokenized real-world assets, launched in August 2025. Stablecoin supply is permissionless; collateral onboarding is managed by tokenization issuers.Aave App: Aave's upcoming mobile app for retail users to access fixed income savings powered by Aave markets.GHO: Aave's native decentralized stablecoin, launched in 2023. Borrowers mint GHO using their Aave collateral.
Metrics:
Total value locked: measures the total USD value of collateral deposited into Aave and outstanding loans.Active loans: measures the total USD value of outstanding borrows across all Aave lending markets.Fees: measures the total USD value of fees paid by users across all of Aave's lending markets, aggregated across all income types (see below).Revenue: measures the total USD value of fees retained by the Aave DAO, aggregated across all income types (see below).APY: measures the annualized lending or borrowing rate for a given Aave market.Monthly active users: measures the number of unique wallet addresses that have interacted with Aave over a rolling 30-day period.Market share: measures Aave's share of active loans relative to other lending projects.AAVE market cap: measures the fully diluted valuation of the AAVE token.GHO market cap: measures the fully diluted valuation of GHO, Aave's native decentralized stablecoin.GHO transfer volume: measures the total USD value of GHO transferred onchain over a given period.
Income types:
Interest: fees paid by borrowers on outstanding loans. A share of interest flows to the DAO treasury as revenue.Liquidation: fees collected when undercollateralized positions are liquidated.SVR: revenue recaptured from oracle-related MEV during liquidations via Chainlink SVR.Flash loan: fees charged on uncollateralized loans that are borrowed and repaid within a single transaction.Treasury: fees from Aave DAO treasury management activities.GHO stability module: fees charged on swaps between GHO and other stablecoins through the GHO Stability Module.
13) About this report
This report is published monthly and produced leveraging Token Terminal's end-to-end onchain data infrastructure. All metrics are sourced directly from blockchain data. Charts and datasets referenced in this report can be viewed on the corresponding Aave April 2026 Report dashboard on Token Terminal.
Artikel
TRON Q1 2026 Bericht1) Executive Summary TRON $TRX ist eine Layer-1-Blockchain, die für schnelle, kostengünstige Transaktionen entwickelt wurde. Das Netzwerk nutzt einen Delegated Proof-of-Stake-Konsensmechanismus, bei dem 27 gewählte Super Representatives Transaktionen validieren und die Netzwerkparameter durch Community-Vorschläge steuern. Nutzer können TRX, den nativen Token von TRON, staken, um Transaktionskosten zu decken, anstatt pro Transaktion Gasgebühren zu zahlen, was das Netzwerk besonders für hochfrequente, kleine Transfers geeignet macht. TRON hat eines der größten Stablecoin-Ökosysteme im Crypto-Bereich und hat sich als wichtige Abwicklungsschicht für USDT-Transfers etabliert, insbesondere für Zahlungen im Einzelhandel.

TRON Q1 2026 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
TRON $TRX ist eine Layer-1-Blockchain, die für schnelle, kostengünstige Transaktionen entwickelt wurde. Das Netzwerk nutzt einen Delegated Proof-of-Stake-Konsensmechanismus, bei dem 27 gewählte Super Representatives Transaktionen validieren und die Netzwerkparameter durch Community-Vorschläge steuern. Nutzer können TRX, den nativen Token von TRON, staken, um Transaktionskosten zu decken, anstatt pro Transaktion Gasgebühren zu zahlen, was das Netzwerk besonders für hochfrequente, kleine Transfers geeignet macht. TRON hat eines der größten Stablecoin-Ökosysteme im Crypto-Bereich und hat sich als wichtige Abwicklungsschicht für USDT-Transfers etabliert, insbesondere für Zahlungen im Einzelhandel.
Artikel
Morpho Q1 2026 Bericht1) Executive Summary Morpho $MORPHO ist ein offenes Kreditnetzwerk für Onchain-Kredite und -Darlehen. Die Architektur des Projekts trennt das Lending in zwei Schichten: Morpho Markets, wo isolierte Lending-Märkte mit unabhängig konfigurierten Risikoparametern geschaffen werden; und Morpho Vaults, wo Drittanbieter-Risikokuratoren verwaltete Strategien auf diesen Märkten aufbauen. Dieses Design ermöglicht es Unternehmen, Fintechs und Institutionen, Lending in ihre eigenen Produkte einzubetten, während sie die Kontrolle über die Risikokonfiguration behalten.

Morpho Q1 2026 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
Morpho $MORPHO ist ein offenes Kreditnetzwerk für Onchain-Kredite und -Darlehen. Die Architektur des Projekts trennt das Lending in zwei Schichten: Morpho Markets, wo isolierte Lending-Märkte mit unabhängig konfigurierten Risikoparametern geschaffen werden; und Morpho Vaults, wo Drittanbieter-Risikokuratoren verwaltete Strategien auf diesen Märkten aufbauen. Dieses Design ermöglicht es Unternehmen, Fintechs und Institutionen, Lending in ihre eigenen Produkte einzubetten, während sie die Kontrolle über die Risikokonfiguration behalten.
Artikel
Silo Finance Q1 2026 Bericht1) Zusammenfassung Silo Finance ist ein dezentrales Kreditprojekt, das auf einem einzigen architektonischen Prinzip basiert: Risikotrennung. Jeder Kreditmarkt ("Silo") koppelt ein Sicherheitenvermögen mit einem Kreditvermögen und stellt sicher, dass ein Exploit oder eine Manipulation in einem einzelnen Markt nicht auf den Rest des Projekts übergreifen kann. Während die meisten Kreditprojekte Vermögenswerte zusammenlegen und das Risiko durch Governance und Whitelisting verwalten, isoliert Silo das Risiko auf Marktebene durch Design. Das Projekt operiert über Sonic, Avalanche, Arbitrum One, Ethereum, Base und OP Mainnet.

Silo Finance Q1 2026 Bericht

1) Zusammenfassung
Silo Finance ist ein dezentrales Kreditprojekt, das auf einem einzigen architektonischen Prinzip basiert: Risikotrennung. Jeder Kreditmarkt ("Silo") koppelt ein Sicherheitenvermögen mit einem Kreditvermögen und stellt sicher, dass ein Exploit oder eine Manipulation in einem einzelnen Markt nicht auf den Rest des Projekts übergreifen kann. Während die meisten Kreditprojekte Vermögenswerte zusammenlegen und das Risiko durch Governance und Whitelisting verwalten, isoliert Silo das Risiko auf Marktebene durch Design. Das Projekt operiert über Sonic, Avalanche, Arbitrum One, Ethereum, Base und OP Mainnet.
Artikel
Raydium Q1 2026 Bericht1) Executive Zusammenfassung Raydium wurde 2021 gestartet und ist die größte dezentrale Börse auf Solana, die automatisierte Market Maker (AMM) Liquiditätspools betreibt, die berechtigungslose Token-Swaps, Liquiditätsbereitstellung und Token-Starts ermöglichen. Token Terminal verfolgt Raydium über fünf Produkte: OpenBook (Legacy AMM), CLMM (konzentrierte Liquidität), CPMM (konstantes Produkt), Stable Swap und LaunchLab (Token-Launchpad). Die Architektur von Raydium ermöglicht es, sowohl passive Liquiditätsanbieter durch seine Legacy-Pools als auch aktive Trader, die eine kapital-effiziente Ausführung durch konzentrierte Liquidität suchen, zu bedienen, während LaunchLab die Reichweite des Projekts in die Asset-Emission erweitert.

Raydium Q1 2026 Bericht

1) Executive Zusammenfassung
Raydium
wurde 2021 gestartet und ist die größte dezentrale Börse auf Solana, die automatisierte Market Maker (AMM) Liquiditätspools betreibt, die berechtigungslose Token-Swaps, Liquiditätsbereitstellung und Token-Starts ermöglichen. Token Terminal verfolgt Raydium über fünf Produkte: OpenBook (Legacy AMM), CLMM (konzentrierte Liquidität), CPMM (konstantes Produkt), Stable Swap und LaunchLab (Token-Launchpad). Die Architektur von Raydium ermöglicht es, sowohl passive Liquiditätsanbieter durch seine Legacy-Pools als auch aktive Trader, die eine kapital-effiziente Ausführung durch konzentrierte Liquidität suchen, zu bedienen, während LaunchLab die Reichweite des Projekts in die Asset-Emission erweitert.
Artikel
Aave März 2026 Bericht1) Zusammenfassung Aave $AAVE ist das dominierende Kreditprojekt von DeFi, das dezentrale Märkte betreibt, in denen Benutzer Vermögenswerte bereitstellen, um Erträge zu erzielen, und Kreditnehmer überbesicherte Darlehen erhalten. Das Projekt verwaltet Risikoparameter direkt durch Governance und bietet einen bewährten Ansatz für dezentrales Verleihen mit über fünf Jahren operativer Geschichte. Seit der Einführung im Jahr 2020 hat Aave auf eine größere Kapitaleffizienz, Risikosegmentierung und Multichain-Expansion über drei Hauptversionen hinweg hingearbeitet. V4, ein modulares Redesign, das eine Hub-and-Spoke-Architektur einführt, wurde Ende März 2026 auf Ethereum mit konservativen Angebots- und Kreditobergrenzen eingeführt, was dem Projekt ermöglicht, sich kontrolliert im Einklang mit dem bestehenden V3-Einsatz zu skalieren.

Aave März 2026 Bericht

1) Zusammenfassung
Aave $AAVE ist das dominierende Kreditprojekt von DeFi, das dezentrale Märkte betreibt, in denen Benutzer Vermögenswerte bereitstellen, um Erträge zu erzielen, und Kreditnehmer überbesicherte Darlehen erhalten. Das Projekt verwaltet Risikoparameter direkt durch Governance und bietet einen bewährten Ansatz für dezentrales Verleihen mit über fünf Jahren operativer Geschichte.
Seit der Einführung im Jahr 2020 hat Aave auf eine größere Kapitaleffizienz, Risikosegmentierung und Multichain-Expansion über drei Hauptversionen hinweg hingearbeitet. V4, ein modulares Redesign, das eine Hub-and-Spoke-Architektur einführt, wurde Ende März 2026 auf Ethereum mit konservativen Angebots- und Kreditobergrenzen eingeführt, was dem Projekt ermöglicht, sich kontrolliert im Einklang mit dem bestehenden V3-Einsatz zu skalieren.
Artikel
Sky Q4 2025 Bericht1) Executive Summary Sky $SKY ist ein dezentraler Stablecoin-Emittent, der zwei an den USD gebundene Stablecoins, USDS und DAI, anbietet, die beide durch Krypto-Kollateral gedeckt sind. Benutzer können USDS in den Sky Savings Rate (SSR) einzahlen, um Erträge zu erzielen, und erhalten sUSDS-Token, die ihre Position und den angesammelten Wert verfolgen. DAI-Inhaber können separat über den Dai Savings Rate (DSR) auf Erträge zugreifen. Sky entstand als MakerDAO, das 2017 gegründet wurde und dezentrale Stablecoins mit DAI einführte. Im September 2024 wurde das Projekt im Rahmen seines Endgame-Roadmaps in Sky umbenannt und führte USDS als eine verbesserte Version von DAI und SKY als neuen Governance-Token ein. Beide Legacy-Token bleiben zusammen mit ihren verbesserten Gegenstücken im Umlauf.

Sky Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
Sky $SKY ist ein dezentraler Stablecoin-Emittent, der zwei an den USD gebundene Stablecoins, USDS und DAI, anbietet, die beide durch Krypto-Kollateral gedeckt sind. Benutzer können USDS in den Sky Savings Rate (SSR) einzahlen, um Erträge zu erzielen, und erhalten sUSDS-Token, die ihre Position und den angesammelten Wert verfolgen. DAI-Inhaber können separat über den Dai Savings Rate (DSR) auf Erträge zugreifen. Sky entstand als MakerDAO, das 2017 gegründet wurde und dezentrale Stablecoins mit DAI einführte. Im September 2024 wurde das Projekt im Rahmen seines Endgame-Roadmaps in Sky umbenannt und führte USDS als eine verbesserte Version von DAI und SKY als neuen Governance-Token ein. Beide Legacy-Token bleiben zusammen mit ihren verbesserten Gegenstücken im Umlauf.
Artikel
Aerodrome Q4 2025 Bericht1) Exekutive Zusammenfassung Aerodrome $AERO ist eine dezentrale Börse (DEX), die im Base-Netzwerk betrieben wird und als zentraler Handels- und Liquiditätsmarktplatz dient. Basierend auf dem ve(3,3)-Modell kombiniert Aerodrome einen automatisierten Market Maker (AMM) mit einem Abstimmungs-Lock-Governance-System: Liquiditätsanbieter erhalten AERO-Emissionen als Anreize, während veAERO-Inhaber (die AERO-Token sperren) über die Emissionszuweisungen abstimmen und 100% der Handelsgebühren aus ihren gewählten Pools erhalten. Dies schafft einen Kreislauf, in dem tiefere Liquidität mehr Volumen anzieht, was mehr Gebühren generiert, was mehr Abstimmungen anzieht. Aerodrome arbeitet ausschließlich auf Base, dem von Coinbase incubierten Layer-2-Netzwerk.

Aerodrome Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Exekutive Zusammenfassung
Aerodrome $AERO ist eine dezentrale Börse (DEX), die im Base-Netzwerk betrieben wird und als zentraler Handels- und Liquiditätsmarktplatz dient. Basierend auf dem ve(3,3)-Modell kombiniert Aerodrome einen automatisierten Market Maker (AMM) mit einem Abstimmungs-Lock-Governance-System: Liquiditätsanbieter erhalten AERO-Emissionen als Anreize, während veAERO-Inhaber (die AERO-Token sperren) über die Emissionszuweisungen abstimmen und 100% der Handelsgebühren aus ihren gewählten Pools erhalten. Dies schafft einen Kreislauf, in dem tiefere Liquidität mehr Volumen anzieht, was mehr Gebühren generiert, was mehr Abstimmungen anzieht. Aerodrome arbeitet ausschließlich auf Base, dem von Coinbase incubierten Layer-2-Netzwerk.
Artikel
GMX Q4 2025 Bericht1) Executive Summary GMX $GMX ist eine dezentrale unbefristete Börse, die auf Arbitrum gestartet wurde. GMX erweiterte später nach Avalanche und brachte V2 auf den Markt, das isolierte GM-Pools für eine kapitaleffizientere Liquiditätsbereitstellung einführte. V2 integrierte auch Chainlink-Datenströme für hochpräzise Oracle-Preise. GMX Liquiditätsvaults (GLV) ermöglichen eine automatisierte Neuausbalancierung über GM-Pools, während die Risikorakel von Chaos Labs Echtzeitanpassungen der Risikoparameter bieten. GMX arbeitet nach einem Peer-to-Pool-Modell, bei dem Liquiditätsanbieter Vermögenswerte in Märkte einzahlen und Belohnungen aus Handelsaktivitäten verdienen. Das Projekt führt native Bereitstellungen auf Arbitrum, Avalanche und Solana durch und hat 2025 seine Multichain-Funktionalität gestartet, die den Zugang zu plattformübergreifendem Handel von Base, BNB Chain und Ethereum Mainnet erweitert.

GMX Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
GMX $GMX ist eine dezentrale unbefristete Börse, die auf Arbitrum gestartet wurde. GMX erweiterte später nach Avalanche und brachte V2 auf den Markt, das isolierte GM-Pools für eine kapitaleffizientere Liquiditätsbereitstellung einführte. V2 integrierte auch Chainlink-Datenströme für hochpräzise Oracle-Preise. GMX Liquiditätsvaults (GLV) ermöglichen eine automatisierte Neuausbalancierung über GM-Pools, während die Risikorakel von Chaos Labs Echtzeitanpassungen der Risikoparameter bieten. GMX arbeitet nach einem Peer-to-Pool-Modell, bei dem Liquiditätsanbieter Vermögenswerte in Märkte einzahlen und Belohnungen aus Handelsaktivitäten verdienen. Das Projekt führt native Bereitstellungen auf Arbitrum, Avalanche und Solana durch und hat 2025 seine Multichain-Funktionalität gestartet, die den Zugang zu plattformübergreifendem Handel von Base, BNB Chain und Ethereum Mainnet erweitert.
Artikel
LayerZero Q4 2025 Bericht1) Zusammenfassung LayerZero $ZRO ermöglicht sichere, erlaubnisfreie Nachrichtenübermittlung zwischen Blockchains. Es bietet unveränderliche Endpunktverträge, die über 160+ Netzwerke bereitgestellt werden, sodass Anwendungen Daten senden und Werte über Ketten hinweg übertragen können, ohne sich auf einen einzigen vertrauenswürdigen Vermittler zu verlassen. Entwickler konfigurieren ihre eigene Sicherheit, indem sie aus unabhängigen dezentralen Verifizierungsnetzwerken (DVNs) und Ausführenden auswählen, die jeweils Cross-Chain-Nachrichten verifizieren und liefern. Die Infrastruktur von LayerZero bildet die Grundlage für Produkte wie den Omnichain Fungible Token (OFT) Standard, der native Token-Übertragungen ohne verpackte Vermögenswerte ermöglicht, und Stargate, eine Cross-Chain-Brücke, die im August 2025 von der LayerZero Foundation übernommen wurde. Zum Zeitpunkt dieses Berichts beträgt der durch den OFT-Standard gesicherte Wert 87 Milliarden Dollar und der historische Werttransfer übersteigt 175 Milliarden Dollar.

LayerZero Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Zusammenfassung
LayerZero $ZRO ermöglicht sichere, erlaubnisfreie Nachrichtenübermittlung zwischen Blockchains. Es bietet unveränderliche Endpunktverträge, die über 160+ Netzwerke bereitgestellt werden, sodass Anwendungen Daten senden und Werte über Ketten hinweg übertragen können, ohne sich auf einen einzigen vertrauenswürdigen Vermittler zu verlassen. Entwickler konfigurieren ihre eigene Sicherheit, indem sie aus unabhängigen dezentralen Verifizierungsnetzwerken (DVNs) und Ausführenden auswählen, die jeweils Cross-Chain-Nachrichten verifizieren und liefern. Die Infrastruktur von LayerZero bildet die Grundlage für Produkte wie den Omnichain Fungible Token (OFT) Standard, der native Token-Übertragungen ohne verpackte Vermögenswerte ermöglicht, und Stargate, eine Cross-Chain-Brücke, die im August 2025 von der LayerZero Foundation übernommen wurde. Zum Zeitpunkt dieses Berichts beträgt der durch den OFT-Standard gesicherte Wert 87 Milliarden Dollar und der historische Werttransfer übersteigt 175 Milliarden Dollar.
Artikel
Aave Februar 2026 Bericht1) Executive Summary Aave $AAVE ist DeFi's dominierendes Kreditprojekt, das dezentrale Märkte betreibt, in denen Benutzer Vermögenswerte bereitstellen, um Erträge zu erzielen, und Kreditnehmer überbesicherte Kredite erhalten. Das Projekt verwaltet Risikoparameter direkt durch Governance und bietet einen praxiserprobten Ansatz für dezentrale Kredite mit über fünf Jahren Betriebsgeschichte. Seit der Einführung im Jahr 2020 hat Aave auf eine größere Kapitaleffizienz, Risikosegmentierung und Multichain-Expansion über drei Hauptversionen hinweg hingearbeitet, wobei V4 für Ende 2026 erwartet wird.

Aave Februar 2026 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
Aave $AAVE ist DeFi's dominierendes Kreditprojekt, das dezentrale Märkte betreibt, in denen Benutzer Vermögenswerte bereitstellen, um Erträge zu erzielen, und Kreditnehmer überbesicherte Kredite erhalten. Das Projekt verwaltet Risikoparameter direkt durch Governance und bietet einen praxiserprobten Ansatz für dezentrale Kredite mit über fünf Jahren Betriebsgeschichte. Seit der Einführung im Jahr 2020 hat Aave auf eine größere Kapitaleffizienz, Risikosegmentierung und Multichain-Expansion über drei Hauptversionen hinweg hingearbeitet, wobei V4 für Ende 2026 erwartet wird.
Artikel
TRON Q4 2025 Bericht1) Zusammenfassung TRON $TRX ist eine Layer 1 Blockchain, die für schnelle, kostengünstige Transaktionen entwickelt wurde. Das Netzwerk verwendet einen Delegierten Proof-of-Stake-Konsensmechanismus, bei dem 27 gewählte Supervertreter Transaktionen validieren und die Netzwerkparameter durch Gemeinschaftsvorschläge steuern. Benutzer können TRX (TRONs nativen Token) staken, um Transaktionskosten zu decken, anstatt pro Transaktion Gasgebühren zu zahlen, was das Netzwerk besonders für hochfrequente, geringwertige Überweisungen geeignet macht. TRON beherbergt eines der größten Stablecoin-Ökosysteme im Kryptobereich und hat sich als eine wichtige Abwicklungsschicht für USDT-Überweisungen etabliert, insbesondere für Einzelhandelszahlungen.

TRON Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Zusammenfassung
TRON $TRX ist eine Layer 1 Blockchain, die für schnelle, kostengünstige Transaktionen entwickelt wurde. Das Netzwerk verwendet einen Delegierten Proof-of-Stake-Konsensmechanismus, bei dem 27 gewählte Supervertreter Transaktionen validieren und die Netzwerkparameter durch Gemeinschaftsvorschläge steuern. Benutzer können TRX (TRONs nativen Token) staken, um Transaktionskosten zu decken, anstatt pro Transaktion Gasgebühren zu zahlen, was das Netzwerk besonders für hochfrequente, geringwertige Überweisungen geeignet macht. TRON beherbergt eines der größten Stablecoin-Ökosysteme im Kryptobereich und hat sich als eine wichtige Abwicklungsschicht für USDT-Überweisungen etabliert, insbesondere für Einzelhandelszahlungen.
Artikel
Aethir Q4 2025 Bericht1) Exekutive Zusammenfassung Aethir $ATH ist ein dezentrales Infrastrukturprojekt, das ein GPU-as-a-Service-Netzwerk betreibt, das GPU-Anbieter (Cloud Hosts) mit Unternehmensklienten verbindet, die Hochleistungsrechner für KI-Training, Inferenz, Gaming und andere GPU-intensive Arbeitslasten benötigen. Die Kernoperationen des Netzwerks laufen auf Arbitrum, wo Cloud Hosts ATH-Token staken, um GPU-Container zu betreiben und Gebühren aus Unternehmensberechnungsverträgen zu verdienen, wobei ATH auch auf Ethereum verfügbar ist. Die Infrastruktur von Aethir umfasst über 440.000 GPU-Container in 94 Ländern, einschließlich NVIDIA H100, H200 und B200 Hardware. Im Gegensatz zu traditionellen Cloud-Anbietern ist das Modell von Aethir gemeinschaftlich besessen: Unabhängige Cloud Hosts stellen die Hardware bereit und betreiben sie, während das Projekt die Vermittlung, Qualitätssicherung (über Checker Nodes) und Abrechnung koordiniert.

Aethir Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Exekutive Zusammenfassung
Aethir $ATH ist ein dezentrales Infrastrukturprojekt, das ein GPU-as-a-Service-Netzwerk betreibt, das GPU-Anbieter (Cloud Hosts) mit Unternehmensklienten verbindet, die Hochleistungsrechner für KI-Training, Inferenz, Gaming und andere GPU-intensive Arbeitslasten benötigen. Die Kernoperationen des Netzwerks laufen auf Arbitrum, wo Cloud Hosts ATH-Token staken, um GPU-Container zu betreiben und Gebühren aus Unternehmensberechnungsverträgen zu verdienen, wobei ATH auch auf Ethereum verfügbar ist. Die Infrastruktur von Aethir umfasst über 440.000 GPU-Container in 94 Ländern, einschließlich NVIDIA H100, H200 und B200 Hardware. Im Gegensatz zu traditionellen Cloud-Anbietern ist das Modell von Aethir gemeinschaftlich besessen: Unabhängige Cloud Hosts stellen die Hardware bereit und betreiben sie, während das Projekt die Vermittlung, Qualitätssicherung (über Checker Nodes) und Abrechnung koordiniert.
Artikel
dYdX Q4 2025 Bericht1) Executive Summary dYdX $DYDX ist eine dezentrale Derivatebörse, die auf ihrer eigenen, speziell entwickelten Layer-1-Blockchain (dYdX Chain, V4) betrieben wird, die mit der Cosmos SDK-Architektur gebaut wurde. Das Projekt bietet den Handel mit perpetual Futures mit genehmigungsfreien Marktlistungen, tiefen Liquidität über sein MegaVault-System und fortgeschrittenen Bestelltypen, die darauf ausgelegt sind, mit der Infrastruktur zentralisierter Börsen zu konkurrieren. dYdX hält auch eine Legacy-V3-Bereitstellung auf Ethereum aufrecht, obwohl die Mehrheit der Aktivitäten auf V4 migriert ist. Q4 2025 zeigte ein gemischtes Bild über die wichtigsten Kennzahlen von dYdX. Das nominale Handelsvolumen wuchs im zweiten aufeinanderfolgenden Quartal, wobei Q4 das stärkste Quartal von 2025 markierte. Diese Erholung der Handelsaktivität führte jedoch nicht zu einer proportionalen Gebührenerzeugung, da die Gebühren sowohl vierteljährlich als auch jährlich weiter zurückgingen. Das TVL und die monatlich aktiven Nutzer fielen ebenfalls sowohl vierteljährlich als auch jährlich, obwohl die MAU im Laufe des Jahres relativ stabil blieb.

dYdX Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
dYdX $DYDX ist eine dezentrale Derivatebörse, die auf ihrer eigenen, speziell entwickelten Layer-1-Blockchain (dYdX Chain, V4) betrieben wird, die mit der Cosmos SDK-Architektur gebaut wurde. Das Projekt bietet den Handel mit perpetual Futures mit genehmigungsfreien Marktlistungen, tiefen Liquidität über sein MegaVault-System und fortgeschrittenen Bestelltypen, die darauf ausgelegt sind, mit der Infrastruktur zentralisierter Börsen zu konkurrieren. dYdX hält auch eine Legacy-V3-Bereitstellung auf Ethereum aufrecht, obwohl die Mehrheit der Aktivitäten auf V4 migriert ist.
Q4 2025 zeigte ein gemischtes Bild über die wichtigsten Kennzahlen von dYdX. Das nominale Handelsvolumen wuchs im zweiten aufeinanderfolgenden Quartal, wobei Q4 das stärkste Quartal von 2025 markierte. Diese Erholung der Handelsaktivität führte jedoch nicht zu einer proportionalen Gebührenerzeugung, da die Gebühren sowohl vierteljährlich als auch jährlich weiter zurückgingen. Das TVL und die monatlich aktiven Nutzer fielen ebenfalls sowohl vierteljährlich als auch jährlich, obwohl die MAU im Laufe des Jahres relativ stabil blieb.
Artikel
Aave Januar 2026 Bericht1) Executive Summary Aave $AAVE ist das dominierende Kreditprojekt von DeFi, das dezentralisierte Märkte betreibt, in denen Benutzer Vermögenswerte bereitstellen, um Renditen zu erzielen, und Kreditnehmer auf überbesicherte Darlehen zugreifen. Das Projekt verwaltet Risikoparameter direkt durch Governance und bietet einen bewährten Ansatz für dezentrale Kredite mit über fünf Jahren Betriebsgeschichte. Seit der Einführung im Jahr 2020 hat Aave auf eine größere Kapitaleffizienz, Risikosegmentierung und Multichain-Expansion über drei Hauptversionen hingearbeitet, wobei V4 für Ende 2026 erwartet wird.

Aave Januar 2026 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
Aave $AAVE ist das dominierende Kreditprojekt von DeFi, das dezentralisierte Märkte betreibt, in denen Benutzer Vermögenswerte bereitstellen, um Renditen zu erzielen, und Kreditnehmer auf überbesicherte Darlehen zugreifen. Das Projekt verwaltet Risikoparameter direkt durch Governance und bietet einen bewährten Ansatz für dezentrale Kredite mit über fünf Jahren Betriebsgeschichte. Seit der Einführung im Jahr 2020 hat Aave auf eine größere Kapitaleffizienz, Risikosegmentierung und Multichain-Expansion über drei Hauptversionen hingearbeitet, wobei V4 für Ende 2026 erwartet wird.
Artikel
Solv Protocol Q4 2025 Bericht1) Executive Summary Solv Protocol $SOLV ist eine Onchain-Bitcoin-Reserve, die es Benutzern ermöglicht, Rendite auf BTC zu erzielen, während die Liquidität und Zusammensetzbarkeit über DeFi, CeFi und institutionelle Systeme erhalten bleibt. Benutzer hinterlegen BTC und erhalten SolvBTC (1:1 abgesichert), ein universelles Bitcoin-Asset, das so konzipiert ist, dass es zusammensetzbar ist und in mehreren Ökosystemen genutzt werden kann. In der Praxis ist SolvBTC zu einer zentralen Liquiditäts- und Sicherheitenebene geworden, einschließlich auf der BNB-Chain, wo SolvBTC.BNB in wichtigen BNB DeFi-Plattformen integriert ist. Für Renditeexposition kann SolvBTC in renditetragende Positionen (z.B. xSolvBTC) umgewandelt werden, die in diversifizierte Strategien in DeFi-Kredit-/Markt- und BTC-Sicherheitsökosystemen geleitet werden.

Solv Protocol Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
Solv Protocol $SOLV ist eine Onchain-Bitcoin-Reserve, die es Benutzern ermöglicht, Rendite auf BTC zu erzielen, während die Liquidität und Zusammensetzbarkeit über DeFi, CeFi und institutionelle Systeme erhalten bleibt.
Benutzer hinterlegen BTC und erhalten SolvBTC (1:1 abgesichert), ein universelles Bitcoin-Asset, das so konzipiert ist, dass es zusammensetzbar ist und in mehreren Ökosystemen genutzt werden kann. In der Praxis ist SolvBTC zu einer zentralen Liquiditäts- und Sicherheitenebene geworden, einschließlich auf der BNB-Chain, wo SolvBTC.BNB in wichtigen BNB DeFi-Plattformen integriert ist. Für Renditeexposition kann SolvBTC in renditetragende Positionen (z.B. xSolvBTC) umgewandelt werden, die in diversifizierte Strategien in DeFi-Kredit-/Markt- und BTC-Sicherheitsökosystemen geleitet werden.
Artikel
Euler Q4 2025 Bericht1) Executive Summary Euler $EUL ist ein modulares Kreditprojekt, das rund um das Euler Vault Kit (EVK) aufgebaut ist und die erlaubnisfreie Schaffung isolierter Kreditmärkte mit anpassbaren Risikoparametern ermöglicht. Jeder Vault funktioniert unabhängig, was bedeutet, dass Risiken enthalten sind, anstatt über einen monolithischen Pool geteilt zu werden. Die aktuelle V2-Architektur (eingeführt 2024) verbindet Vaults über den Ethereum Vault Connector (EVC) und ermöglicht es den Nutzern, Sicherheiten in einem Vault zu verwenden, um von einem anderen zu leihen, während isolierte Risikoprofile aufrechterhalten werden.

Euler Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Executive Summary
Euler $EUL ist ein modulares Kreditprojekt, das rund um das Euler Vault Kit (EVK) aufgebaut ist und die erlaubnisfreie Schaffung isolierter Kreditmärkte mit anpassbaren Risikoparametern ermöglicht. Jeder Vault funktioniert unabhängig, was bedeutet, dass Risiken enthalten sind, anstatt über einen monolithischen Pool geteilt zu werden. Die aktuelle V2-Architektur (eingeführt 2024) verbindet Vaults über den Ethereum Vault Connector (EVC) und ermöglicht es den Nutzern, Sicherheiten in einem Vault zu verwenden, um von einem anderen zu leihen, während isolierte Risikoprofile aufrechterhalten werden.
Artikel
Ether.fi Q4 2025 Bericht1) Zusammenfassung Ether.fi $ETHFI ist ein Liquid-Staking- und DeFi-Projekt, das es Nutzern ermöglicht, Vermögenswerte zu staken, automatisierte Ertragsstrategien zu nutzen und gegen ihre Krypto-Bestände auszugeben. Nutzer können ETH, BTC oder ETHFI staken, um liquide Derivat-Token zu erhalten, die Staking-Erträge generieren, in Liquid-Vaults einzahlen, die über DeFi-Protokolle zur Optimierung der Erträge verteilt werden, oder Ether.fi Cash verwenden, um gegen ihre Krypto-Sicherheiten für Käufe in der realen Welt über eine Visa-Kreditkarte, die auf Scroll abgerechnet wird, zu leihen. Im vierten Quartal 2025 gab es unterschiedliche Trends in den Produktlinien von Ether.fi. Die Kern-Staking-Metriken moderierten sich von Quartal zu Quartal, wobei TVL, Gebühren und Einnahmen alle im Vergleich zu den Werten des dritten Quartals zurückgingen. Dennoch wuchsen alle drei Metriken im Jahresvergleich, wobei die Einnahmen das stärkste jährliche Wachstum zeigten. Ether.fi Cash erreichte sowohl beim Ausgabenvolumen als auch bei der Nutzeraktivität Allzeithochs, wobei das vierteljährliche Ausgabenvolumen mehr als doppelt so hoch war und das kumulierte Volumen im Jahr 2025 bis zum Jahresende 184 Millionen Dollar überstieg. Die monatlich aktiven Nutzer wuchsen sowohl im Quartals- als auch im Jahresvergleich stark, fast 9-mal mehr im Vergleich zum vierten Quartal 2024, was fast ausschließlich auf die Akzeptanz von Ether.fi Cash zurückzuführen ist.

Ether.fi Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Zusammenfassung
Ether.fi $ETHFI ist ein Liquid-Staking- und DeFi-Projekt, das es Nutzern ermöglicht, Vermögenswerte zu staken, automatisierte Ertragsstrategien zu nutzen und gegen ihre Krypto-Bestände auszugeben. Nutzer können ETH, BTC oder ETHFI staken, um liquide Derivat-Token zu erhalten, die Staking-Erträge generieren, in Liquid-Vaults einzahlen, die über DeFi-Protokolle zur Optimierung der Erträge verteilt werden, oder Ether.fi Cash verwenden, um gegen ihre Krypto-Sicherheiten für Käufe in der realen Welt über eine Visa-Kreditkarte, die auf Scroll abgerechnet wird, zu leihen.
Im vierten Quartal 2025 gab es unterschiedliche Trends in den Produktlinien von Ether.fi. Die Kern-Staking-Metriken moderierten sich von Quartal zu Quartal, wobei TVL, Gebühren und Einnahmen alle im Vergleich zu den Werten des dritten Quartals zurückgingen. Dennoch wuchsen alle drei Metriken im Jahresvergleich, wobei die Einnahmen das stärkste jährliche Wachstum zeigten. Ether.fi Cash erreichte sowohl beim Ausgabenvolumen als auch bei der Nutzeraktivität Allzeithochs, wobei das vierteljährliche Ausgabenvolumen mehr als doppelt so hoch war und das kumulierte Volumen im Jahr 2025 bis zum Jahresende 184 Millionen Dollar überstieg. Die monatlich aktiven Nutzer wuchsen sowohl im Quartals- als auch im Jahresvergleich stark, fast 9-mal mehr im Vergleich zum vierten Quartal 2024, was fast ausschließlich auf die Akzeptanz von Ether.fi Cash zurückzuführen ist.
Artikel
Silo Q4 2025 Bericht1) Zusammenfassung für Führungskräfte Silo ist ein dezentrales Kreditprojekt, das isolierte Kreditmärkte nutzt, um das Risiko einer Ansteckung zwischen Vermögenswerten zu minimieren. Jeder Markt koppelt ein einzigartiges Sicherheitenvermögen mit einem Brückenvermögen, was es den Nutzern ermöglicht, zu liefern und zu leihen, ohne Risiken von anderen gelisteten Token ausgesetzt zu sein. Das Projekt operiert über mehrere Chains, darunter Sonic, Avalanche, Arbitrum One, Ethereum, Base und OP Mainnet. Im vierten Quartal 2025 sind die Schlüsselkennzahlen von Silo im Vergleich zu den Werten im dritten Quartal gesunken, während TVL, aktive Kredite und MAU alle gefallen sind, während die Gebühren und Einnahmen auf die höchsten vierteljährlichen Gesamtsummen von 2025 gestiegen sind. Das Jahr-über-Jahr-Bild zeigt jedoch ein erhebliches Wachstum in den Kerndaten des Projekts: TVL hat sich verdreifacht, aktive Kredite haben sich mehr als verdreifacht, und die Gebühren sind um über das 5-fache gewachsen. MAU ist sowohl im vierteljährlichen als auch im jährlichen Vergleich gesunken, obwohl das Projekt signifikant mehr Wert pro Nutzer im Vergleich zum vierten Quartal 2024 generiert hat.

Silo Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Zusammenfassung für Führungskräfte
Silo ist ein dezentrales Kreditprojekt, das isolierte Kreditmärkte nutzt, um das Risiko einer Ansteckung zwischen Vermögenswerten zu minimieren. Jeder Markt koppelt ein einzigartiges Sicherheitenvermögen mit einem Brückenvermögen, was es den Nutzern ermöglicht, zu liefern und zu leihen, ohne Risiken von anderen gelisteten Token ausgesetzt zu sein. Das Projekt operiert über mehrere Chains, darunter Sonic, Avalanche, Arbitrum One, Ethereum, Base und OP Mainnet.
Im vierten Quartal 2025 sind die Schlüsselkennzahlen von Silo im Vergleich zu den Werten im dritten Quartal gesunken, während TVL, aktive Kredite und MAU alle gefallen sind, während die Gebühren und Einnahmen auf die höchsten vierteljährlichen Gesamtsummen von 2025 gestiegen sind. Das Jahr-über-Jahr-Bild zeigt jedoch ein erhebliches Wachstum in den Kerndaten des Projekts: TVL hat sich verdreifacht, aktive Kredite haben sich mehr als verdreifacht, und die Gebühren sind um über das 5-fache gewachsen. MAU ist sowohl im vierteljährlichen als auch im jährlichen Vergleich gesunken, obwohl das Projekt signifikant mehr Wert pro Nutzer im Vergleich zum vierten Quartal 2024 generiert hat.
Artikel
Raydium Q4 2025 Bericht1) Executive Zusammenfassung Raydium $RAY wurde 2021 auf Solana mit einem hybriden AMM-Modell eingeführt, das ursprünglich On-Chain-Liquiditätspools mit einem Central Limit Order Book (CLOB) kombinierte. Diese Legacy-Architektur (OpenBook) funktioniert jetzt ausschließlich als traditioneller AMM, bleibt jedoch die grundlegende Schicht des Projekts und behält etwa 71 % des TVL von Raydium. Als das Handelsökosystem von Solana reifte, erweiterte Raydium sein Produktportfolio mit Stable Swap für korrelierte Vermögenswerte, gefolgt von verbesserten Liquiditätspools (CLMM und CPMM). Im April 2025 führte Raydium LaunchLab (seine native Startplattform) ein, das über den Handel hinaus in die Vermögensausgabe erweitert. Infolgedessen behalten die Legacy-Pools von Raydium die TVL-Tiefe, während neuere Produkte die Mehrheit des Swap-Volumens und der Gebührenerzeugung antreiben.

Raydium Q4 2025 Bericht

1) Executive Zusammenfassung
Raydium $RAY wurde 2021 auf Solana mit einem hybriden AMM-Modell eingeführt, das ursprünglich On-Chain-Liquiditätspools mit einem Central Limit Order Book (CLOB) kombinierte. Diese Legacy-Architektur (OpenBook) funktioniert jetzt ausschließlich als traditioneller AMM, bleibt jedoch die grundlegende Schicht des Projekts und behält etwa 71 % des TVL von Raydium. Als das Handelsökosystem von Solana reifte, erweiterte Raydium sein Produktportfolio mit Stable Swap für korrelierte Vermögenswerte, gefolgt von verbesserten Liquiditätspools (CLMM und CPMM). Im April 2025 führte Raydium LaunchLab (seine native Startplattform) ein, das über den Handel hinaus in die Vermögensausgabe erweitert. Infolgedessen behalten die Legacy-Pools von Raydium die TVL-Tiefe, während neuere Produkte die Mehrheit des Swap-Volumens und der Gebührenerzeugung antreiben.
Melde dich an, um weitere Inhalte zu entdecken
Krypto-Nutzer weltweit auf Binance Square kennenlernen
⚡️ Bleib in Sachen Krypto stets am Puls.
💬 Die weltgrößte Kryptobörse vertraut darauf.
👍 Erhalte verlässliche Einblicke von verifizierten Creators.
E-Mail-Adresse/Telefonnummer
Sitemap
Cookie-Präferenzen
Nutzungsbedingungen der Plattform